Состав СОВЕТА
Общероссийской общественной организации «Союз армян России»
(избран на IV Съезде САР 17 ноября 2010 г.)

1. Абрамян Ара Аршавирович
2. Агаян Владимир Балабекович
3. Агаян Генри Цатурович
4. Адамян Арнольд Арамович
5. Адибекян Гагик Владимирович
6. Ананянц Герман Сетракович
7. Абрамян Арам Оганесович
8. Анисонян Григорий Юрьевич
9. Багдасарян Светлана Нерсесовна
10. Варданян Рубен Карленович
11. Вартанян Геворк Андреевич
12. Вартанян Гоар Левоновна
13. Вермишева Седа Константиновна
14. Галустян Вячеслав Владимирович
15. Григорян Самвел Самвелович
16. Гукасян Лусик Лердзуниковна
17. Джигарханян Армен Борисович
18. Закарян Гагик Тигранович
19. Матосян Акоп Алекович
20. Меграбян Геворг Георгиевич
21. Мигранян Андраник Мовсесович
22. Мирзоян Гарник Сержикович
23. Мкртумян Ашот Мусаелович
24. Мкртчян Мкртыч Цолакович
25. Мкртычян Александр Александрович
26. Мндоянц Сергей Ашотович
27. Муканян Левон Альбертович
28. Нерсисян Мкртыч Григорьевич (Епископ Езрас)
29. Саакян Сурен Мушегович
30. Симонян Никита Павлович
31. Согоян Фрид Мкртычевич
32. Тандилов Феликс Сергеевич
33. Тер-Аванесов Александр Борисович
34. Тер-Газарянц Георгий Арташесович
35. Тер-Григорянц Норат Григорьевич
36. Халатян Гегам Левонович
37. Чилингаров Артур Николаевич
38. Шахгильдян Мгер Левонович
39. Абрамян Арсен Анушаванович (Ульяновская обл.)
40. Акопян Саркис Зорикович (Сахалинская область)
41. Анесян Аршалуйс Саркисович (Республика Карелия)
42. Аракелян Мнацакан Меружанович (Р. Удмуртия)
43. Арзуманян Артем Шмавонович (Ставропольский край)
44. Арутюнян Армен Аветикович (ЯНАО)
45. Габриелян Сергей Михайлович (Мурманская обл.)
46. Галстян Ашот Элизбарович (Хабаровский край)
47. Гарибян Артуш Гришаевич (Ивановская обл.)
48. Геворгян Размик Арсенович (Краснодарский край)
49. Геворкян Феликс Таджатович (Калининградская обл.)
50. Гекчян Мамикон Левонович (Архангельская обл.)
51. Даниелян Виктор Михайлович (Р. Дагестан)
52. Джуваликян Армине Симоновна (Костромская обл.)
53. Иоаннисян Жирайр Шаваршевич (Р.Кабардино-Балкарская)
54. Казарян Арам Саркисович (Рязанская обл.)
55. Казарян Павел Левонович (Р. Саха, Якутия)
56. Карапетян Самвел Саркисович (Калужская обл.)
57. Кочканян Сейран Микаелович (Тверская обл.)
58. Кочконян Акоп Дживанович (г. Сочи)
59. Коштоян Алексан Дереникович (Курская обл.)
60. Макеян Грач Оганесович (г. Сочи)
61. Малхасян Владимир Суренович (Липецкая обл.)
62. Манукян Азиз Седракович (Белгородская обл.)
63. Манукян Рубен Григорьевич (Томская область)
64. Мартиросян Артур Рафикович (Самарская обл.)
65. Мартиросян Бабкен Гарегинович (Нижегородская область)
66. Мартиросян Левон Мушегович (Республика Алтай)
67. Мкртчян Арман Тадевосович (Волгоградская область)
68. Мкртчян Карен Ромикович (Санкт-Петербург)
69. Мовсисян Гамлет Мясникович (Тамбовская обл.)
70. Мовсисян Роман Андраникович (Кировская обл.)
71. Мосикян Оганес Альбертович (Вологодская обл.)
72. Мхитарян Гагик Суренович (Челябинская обл.)
73. Назарян Масис Хачикович (Свердловская обл.)
74. Никогосян Мнацакан Аршавирович (Р. Коми)
75. Нуроян Гарий Георгиевич (Брянская обл.)
76. Оганесян Самвел Беникович (Оренбургская обл.)
77. Оганесян Сирекан Гургенович (Кемеровская обл.)
78. Палакян Валерик Седракович (Ярославская обл.)
79. Папоян Юрий Сергеевич (Воронежская область)
80. Папян Рафик Гарникович (Тульская обл.)
81. Пашаян Гамлет Володович (Тюменская обл.)
82. Погосян Акопик Володяевич (Республика Чувашия)
83. Саргсян Левон Гарникович (Республика Мордовия)
84. Сарксян Вагаршак Борисович (Пермский край)
85. Сурмалян Арутюн Арменакович (Ростовская обл.)
86. Татоян Араик Гамлетович (Омская обл.)
87. Тонаканян Ваге Зоркинович (Республика Бурятия)
88. Тоноян Арменак Сираканович (Р. Башкортостан)
89. Фарашян Владимир Ервандович (Алтайский край)
90. Хачатрян Армен Вазггенович (Курганская обл.)
91. Хачатрян Артур Фрунзикович (Новосибирская обл.)
92. Хачатурян Михаил Викторович (Р. Татарстан)
93. Шароян Гамлет Оганесович (Саратовская обл.)

Loading