Состав Совета САР
(избран на V Съезде организации, состоявшемся в г. Москве 10-11 октября 2015 года)

  1. Абрамян Ара Аршавирович
  2. Абрамян Арам Оганесович
  3. Агаян Владимир Балабекович
  4. Алекян Баграт Гегамович
  5. Ананянц Герман Сетракович
  6. Анисонян Григорий Юрьевич
  7. Габриелян Гагик Вагаршакович
  8. Галустян Вячеслав Владимирович
  9. Гукасян Лусик Лердзуниковна
  10. Закарян Гагик Тигранович
  11. Котанчян Рубен Арустамович
  12. Мигранян Андраник Мовсесович
  13. Мирзоян Гарник Сержикович
  14. Мкртычян (Сваранц) Александр Александрович
  15. Муканян Левон Альбертович
  16. Нагапетян Макар Геворгович
  17. Петросян Шаген Тигранович
  18. Согоян Фрид Мкртычевич
  19. Тер-Газарянц Георгий Арташесович
  20. Тер-Григорьянц Норат Григорьевич
  21. Цатурян Эдуард Оганесович
  22. Хачиян Александр Хоренович
  23. Чилингаров Артур Николаевич
  24. Абрамян Арсен Анушаванович (Ульяновская область)
  25. Аведян Арутюн Мкртичович (Приморский край)
  26. Акопян Саркис Зорикович (Сахалинская область)
  27. Алекян Агаси Алекович (Нижегородская область)
  28. Аракелян Мнацакан Меружанович (Удмуртская Республика)
  29. Аракелян Сирануш Рудиковна (Владимирская область)
  30. Арутюнян Армен Аветикович (Ямало-Ненецкий АО)
  31. Вартанов Рафик Лазаревич (РСО – Алания)
  32. Вермишян Меружан Сергеевич (Псковская область)
  33. Габриелян Сергей Михайлович (Мурманская область)
  34. Галстян Ашот Элизбарович (Хабаровский край)
  35. Гарибян Артуш Гришаевич (Ивановская область)
  36. Геворгян Размик Арсенович (Краснодарский край)
  37. Геворкян Феликс Таджатович (Калининградская область)
  38. Гекчян Мамикон Левонович (Архангельская область)
  39. Даларян Аркади Аветикович (Республика Башкортостан)
  40. Иванян Иван Самвелович (Забайкальский край)
  41. Казаров Азат Сергеевич (Липецкая область)
  42. Казарян Арам Саргисович (Рязанская область)
  43. Казарян Артур Левики (Амурская область)
  44. Карапетян Азат Багратович (Астраханская область)
  45. Карапетян Наполеон Врамович (Белгородская область)
  46. Карапетян Самвел Саркисович (Калужская область)
  47. Кочканян Сейран Микаелович (Тверская область)
  48. Коштоян Дереник Алексанович (Курская область)
  49. Манукян Геворк Самвелович (Костромская область)
  50. Манукян Рубен Григорьевич (Томская область)
  51. Мартиросян Арташес Рафики (Самарская область)
  52. Мартиросян Левон Мушегович (Республика Алтай)
  53. Мартиросян Овик Радикович (Тамбовская область)
  54. Мкртчян Арман Тадевосович (Волгоградская область)
  55. Мхитарян Гагик Суренович (Челябинская область)
  56. Нигоев Оник Амаякович (Республика Адыгея)
  57. Никогосян Мнацакан Аршавирович (Республика Коми)
  58. Оганесян Самвел Беникович (Оренбургская область)
  59. Оганесян Сирекан Гургенович (Кемеровская область)
  60. Папян Рафик Гарникович (Тульская область)
  61. Погосян Акоп Володяевич (Чувашская Республика)
  62. Погосян Артур Эдикович (Респ. Кабардино-Балкария)
  63. Саакян Сеник Варшамович (Пензенская область)
  64. Саргсян Левон Гарникович (Республика Мордовия)
  65. Сафаров Георгий Арамович (Ставропольский край)
  66. Сурмалян Арутюн Арменакович (Ростовская область)
  67. Татоян Араик Гамлетович (Омская область)
  68. Тонаканян Ваге Зоркинович (Республика Бурятия)
  69. Хачатрян Армен Вазгенович (Курганская область)
  70. Хачатрян Артур Манвелович (Камчатский край)
  71. Хачатрян Артур Фрунзикович (Новосибирская область)
  72. Хачатурян Михаил Викторович (Республика Татарстан)
  73. Чобанян Камо Агамирович (Воронежская область)
  74. Шароян Гамлет Оганесович (Саратовская область)
  75. Данилян Виктор Михайлович (Республика Дагестан)
  76. Манукян Максим Алексанович (Алтайский край)
  77. Мелконян Вагаршак Мисакович (Республика Крым)
  78. Мкртчян Карен Ромикович (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  79. Мовсисян Ромик Андраникович (Кировская область)
  80. Мурадян Саркис Алексанович (Красноярский край)
  81. Назарян Масис Хачикович (Свердловская область)
  82. Нуроян Гарий Георгиевич (Брянская область)
  83. Пашаян Гамлет Валодович (Тюменская область)
  84. Сарксян Вагаршак Борисович (Пермский край)
  85. Сафарян Самвел Володяевич (Смоленская область)
  86. Хачатрян Ваагн Воваевич (Ярославская область)
Loading